1. Herren - 3. Liga Süd (2018/19)

Hinten von links: Co-Trainer Tim Beutler, Fabian Serwinski, Alexander Schulze, Luca Munzinger, Loic Laurent, Jan Claussen, Robin Egelhof
Mitte von links: Torwart-Trainer Jochen Schwartz, Cheftrainer Marco Sliwa, Henning Huber, Markus Seitz, Kevin Klier, Sebastian Bösing, Betreuer Michael Dilger, Betreuer Heinrich Gorecki
Vorne von links: Steffen Kiefer, Robin von Lauppert, Marc-Robin Eisel, Christopher Seitz, Theodoros Megalooikonomou
Letztes Spiel
Sa: 13.Oktober 2018 um 20:00 Uhr
Rheintalhalle Sandweier (10022)
20 : 25
TVS 1907 Baden-Baden : TuS 04 Dansenberg
Kommendes Spiel
Sa: 20.Oktober 2018 um 20:00 Uhr
Sporthalle KL-Dansenberg
– : –
TuS 04 Dansenberg : VfL Pfullingen

Die Spieler im Portrait

Tabelle Herren 1

VereinSpieleToreDifferenzPunkte
1TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim82493714
2HSG Konstanz82262912
3TuS 04 Dansenberg8198811
4HBW Balingen-Weilstetten I...82572711
5TuS Fürstenfeldbruck71921710
6Rhein-Neckar Löwen II7210159
7TGS Pforzheim822789
8SV Salamander Kornwestheim8240109
9HG Saarlouis7175-78
10VfL Pfullingen8248198
11TSV Neuhausen/Filder8231-345
12VTZ Saarpfalz7184-214
13TV Willstätt8207-424
14TSG Haßloch8202-54
15HC Oppenweiler/Backnang8227-214
16TVS 1907 Baden-Baden8208-402

YouTube

Letzte Spiele

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
13.10.2018TVS 1907 Baden-BadenTuS 04 Dansenberg20 : 25
06.10.2018TuS 04 DansenbergHBW Balingen-Weilstetten I...34 : 28
29.09.2018TuS FürstenfeldbruckTuS 04 Dansenberg27 : 18
22.09.2018Rhein-Neckar Löwen IITuS 04 Dansenberg23 : 28

Kommende Spiele

DatumUhrzeitHeimGast
20.10.201820:00 UhrTuS 04 DansenbergVfL Pfullingen
27.10.201820:00 UhrHSG KonstanzTuS 04 Dansenberg
03.11.201820:00 UhrTuS 04 DansenbergHG Saarlouis
17.11.201820:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/BacknangTuS 04 Dansenberg

Spielplan Herren 1

TagUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
Sa, 25.08.1820:00 UhrSV Salamander KornwestheimTuS 04 Dansenberg25 : 25
Sa, 01.09.1820:00 UhrTuS 04 DansenbergVTZ Saarpfalz23 : 16
Sa, 08.09.1820:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn-HorkheimTuS 04 Dansenberg26 : 19
Sa, 15.09.1820:00 UhrTuS 04 DansenbergTSG Haßloch26 : 25
Sa, 22.09.1820:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen IITuS 04 Dansenberg23 : 28
Sa, 29.09.1819:30 UhrTuS FürstenfeldbruckTuS 04 Dansenberg27 : 18
Sa, 06.10.1820:00 UhrTuS 04 DansenbergHBW Balingen-Weilstetten I...34 : 28
Sa, 13.10.1820:00 UhrTVS 1907 Baden-BadenTuS 04 Dansenberg20 : 25
Sa, 20.10.1820:00 UhrTuS 04 DansenbergVfL Pfullingen- : -
Sa, 27.10.1820:00 UhrHSG KonstanzTuS 04 Dansenberg- : -
Sa, 03.11.1820:00 UhrTuS 04 DansenbergHG Saarlouis- : -
Sa, 17.11.1820:00 UhrHC Oppenweiler/BacknangTuS 04 Dansenberg- : -
Sa, 24.11.1820:00 UhrTuS 04 DansenbergTGS Pforzheim- : -
Sa, 01.12.1820:00 UhrTV WillstättTuS 04 Dansenberg- : -
Sa, 08.12.1820:00 UhrTuS 04 DansenbergTSV Neuhausen/Filder- : -
TagUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
Sa, 15.12.1820:00 UhrTuS 04 DansenbergSV Salamander Kornwestheim- : -
Fr, 21.12.1820:00 UhrVTZ SaarpfalzTuS 04 Dansenberg- : -
Sa, 26.01.1920:00 UhrTuS 04 DansenbergTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim- : -
Sa, 02.02.1919:30 UhrTSG HaßlochTuS 04 Dansenberg- : -
Sa, 09.02.1920:00 UhrTuS 04 DansenbergRhein-Neckar Löwen II- : -
Sa, 16.02.1920:00 UhrTuS 04 DansenbergTuS Fürstenfeldbruck- : -
So, 24.02.1917:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten I...TuS 04 Dansenberg- : -
Sa, 09.03.1920:00 UhrTuS 04 DansenbergTVS 1907 Baden-Baden- : -
Sa, 16.03.1920:00 UhrVfL PfullingenTuS 04 Dansenberg- : -
Sa, 23.03.1920:00 UhrTuS 04 DansenbergHSG Konstanz- : -
Fr, 29.03.1919:30 UhrHG SaarlouisTuS 04 Dansenberg- : -
Sa, 06.04.1920:00 UhrTuS 04 DansenbergHC Oppenweiler/Backnang- : -
Sa, 13.04.1919:00 UhrTGS PforzheimTuS 04 Dansenberg- : -
Sa, 27.04.1920:00 UhrTuS 04 DansenbergTV Willstätt- : -
Sa, 04.05.1919:00 UhrTSV Neuhausen/FilderTuS 04 Dansenberg- : -
Mitglied werden
Sponsor werden