C-Jugend - (2004/05) - Verbandsliga

Letztes Spiel
So: 02.Dezember 2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Sporthalle KL-Dansenberg
21 : 42
mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch : TV Kirrweiler
Kommendes Spiel
So: 16.Dezember 2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Kandel
– : –
mABC Kandel/Herxh : mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch

Tabelle C-Jugend

VereinSpieleToreDifferenzPunkte
1TSG Friesenheim 21038216418
2HSG Dudenh/Schifferst 21033510718
3TV Kirrweiler103117814
4HSG Trifels92982812
5TS Rodalben102843212
6HR Göllh/Eis/Ass/Kind9204-736
7mABC Kandel/Herxh923306
8HSG Eppst/Maxdorf10240-836
9HSG Landau/Land10221-1274
10mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch9177-1260

Spielplan C-Jugend

TagUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
So, 02.09.1812:15 UhrTV KirrweilermJ Dansenb/Thaleisch34 : 14
So, 09.09.1810:00 UhrmJ Dansenb/ThaleischmABC Kandel/Herxh5 : 32
So, 16.09.1814:45 UhrHSG Eppst/MaxdorfmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch31 : 24
Sa, 22.09.1813:30 UhrmJ Dansenb/ThaleischTS Rodalben14 : 29
So, 14.10.1814:25 UhrHSG Landau/LandmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch31 : 26
Sa, 27.10.1813:45 UhrHSG TrifelsmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch40 : 22
So, 04.11.1814:45 UhrmJ Dansenb/ThaleischHSG Dudenh/Schifferst 226 : 31
Sa, 10.11.1816:15 UhrTSG Friesenheim 2mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch33 : 25
So, 02.12.1814:00 UhrmJ Dansenb/ThaleischTV Kirrweiler21 : 42
TagUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
So, 16.12.1814:00 UhrmABC Kandel/HerxhmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch- : -
So, 13.01.1915:15 UhrmJ Dansenb/ThaleischHR Göllh/Eis/Ass/Kind- : -
Sa, 02.02.1916:40 UhrmJ Dansenb/ThaleischHSG Eppst/Maxdorf- : -
Sa, 09.02.1913:00 UhrTS RodalbenmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch- : -
So, 17.02.1914:30 UhrmJ Dansenb/ThaleischHSG Landau/Land- : -
So, 17.03.1911:35 UhrmJ Dansenb/ThaleischHSG Trifels- : -
So, 24.03.1915:45 UhrHSG Dudenh/Schifferst 2mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch- : -
Sa, 30.03.1914:50 UhrmJ Dansenb/ThaleischTSG Friesenheim 2- : -
So, 07.04.1914:00 UhrHR Göllh/Eis/Ass/KindmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch- : -
Mitglied werden
Sponsor werden