E1-Jugend - (2008/09) - Kreisklasse

Letztes Spiel
Sa: 24.November 2018 um 14:30 Uhr
TSG Sportzentrum Friesenheim
44 : 13
TSG Friesenheim 1 : mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 1
Kommendes Spiel
Mo: 31.Dezember 2019 um 11:15 Uhr
Schulzentrum Edigheim
– : –
TV Edigheim : mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 1

Tabelle E1-Jugend

VereinSpieleToreDifferenzPunkte
1TSG Friesenheim 1941532718
2HSG Eckbachtal 1926215916
3mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 192137914
4JSG 1.FC/TSG KL/Wfb924012212
5HSG Mutterst/Ruchh9131-3010
6HSG Eppst/Maxdorf9168138
7HR Göllh/Eis/Ass/Kind9114-546
8SC Bobenheim-Roxh974-1604
9TV Edigheim940-2072
10SG Lambsheim/FT936-2490

Spielplan E1-Jugend

TagUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
So, 02.09.1810:00 UhrSC Bobenheim-RoxhmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 17 : 33
So, 16.09.1811:30 UhrHSG Eppst/MaxdorfmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 113 : 20
So, 14.10.1813:40 UhrmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 1JSG 1.FC/TSG KL/Wfb25 : 17
So, 21.10.1811:40 UhrmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 1TV Edigheim29 : 3
So, 28.10.1811:00 UhrHSG Eckbachtal 1mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 129 : 19
So, 04.11.1810:00 UhrmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 1SG Lambsheim/FT27 : 4
So, 11.11.1810:00 UhrHSG Mutterst/RuchhmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 17 : 22
So, 18.11.1810:30 UhrmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 1HR Göllh/Eis/Ass/Kind25 : 10
Sa, 24.11.1814:30 UhrTSG Friesenheim 1mJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 144 : 13
TagUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
Mo, 31.12.1811:15 UhrTV EdigheimmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 1- : -
Mo, 31.12.1811:45 UhrSG Lambsheim/FTmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 1- : -
Mo, 31.12.1813:00 UhrHR Göllh/Eis/Ass/KindmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 1- : -
Mo, 31.12.1822:00 UhrmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 1SC Bobenheim-Roxh- : -
Mo, 31.12.1822:00 UhrmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 1HSG Eppst/Maxdorf- : -
Mo, 31.12.1822:00 UhrmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 1JSG 1.FC/TSG KL/Wfb- : -
Mo, 31.12.1822:00 UhrmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 1HSG Eckbachtal 1- : -
Mo, 31.12.1822:00 UhrmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 1HSG Mutterst/Ruchh- : -
Mo, 31.12.1822:00 UhrmJ Dansenb/Thaleisch 1TSG Friesenheim 1- : -
Mitglied werden
Sponsor werden